​JEFF FAHEY - REEL

FILM (PARTIAL LIST)

 ATOMIC                                                                                                               DIR: GRIFF FURST

AMERICAN DRESSER                                                                                              DIR: CARMINE CANGILOSI

THE HOLLOW                                                                                                        DIR: MILES DOLEAC

TOO LATE                                                                                                             DIR: DENNIS HAUCK

DAWN PATROL                                                                                                      DIR: DAN PETRIE JR.

BENEATH                                                                                                               DIR: BEN KATAI

LAST LIGHT                                                                                                           DIR: ANDREW HYATT

BAD BLOOD: HATFIELD & MCCOYS                                                                        DIR. FRED RAY

SUSHI GIRL                                                                                                            DIR: KERN SEXTON

BLACKTINO                                                                                                           DIR: AARON BURNS

GUNS, GIRLS, AND GAMBLING                                                                               DIR: MICHAEL WINNICK

MACHETTE                                                                                                           DIR: ROBERT RODRIGUEZ

GRIND HOUSE                                                                                                       DIR: ROBERT RODRIGUEZ

MESSAGES                                                                                                            DIR: DAVID FAIRMAN

DAY OF REDEMPTION                                                                                           DIR: DAVID LEE RAWLINGS

DARKHUNTERS                                                                                                    DIR: JONAS ROBERTS

BLIND HEAT                                                                                                         DIR: ADOLFO MARTINEZ SOLARES

CHOOSING MATTHIAS                                                                                         DIR: CAIA COLEY

REVELATIONS                                                                                                      DIR: ANDRE VAN HEERDEN

WHEN JUSTICE FAILS                                                                                            DIR: ALLAN A. GOLDSTEIN

SMALL TIME                                                                                                         DIR: JEFFREY REINER

EXTRAMARITAL                                                                                                    DIR: YAEL RUSSCOT

OPERATION DELTA FORCE                                                                                    DIR: SAM FIRSTENBERG

LETHAL TENDER                                                                                                   DIR: JOHN BRADSHAW

DARKMAN III                                                                                                        DIR: BRADFORD MAY

EYE OF THE WOLF                                                                                                DIR: ARNAUD SELIGNAC

FREEFALL                                                                                                              DIR: JOHN IRVIN

WYATT EARP                                                                                                         DIR: LAWRENCE KASDAN

QUICK                                                                                                                  DIR: RICK KING

THE LAWNMOWER MAN                                                                                        DIR: BRETT LEONARD

IRON MAZE                                                                                                           DIR: HIROAKI YOSHIDA

WHITE HUNTER, BLACK HEART                                                                               DIR: CLINT EASTWOOD

IMPULSE                                                                                                                DIR: SANDRA LOCKE

LAST OF THE FINEST                                                                                             DIR: JOHN MACKENZIE

MINNAMURRA                                                                                                       DIR: IAN BARRY

SERPENT OF DEATH                                                                                              DIR: ANWAR KAWDRI

TRUE BLOOD                                                                                                         DIR: FRANK KERR

SPLIT DECISION                                                                                                     DIR: DAVID DRURY

BACKFIRE                                                                                                              DIR: GILBERT CATES

PSYCHO III                                                                                                             DIR: ANTHONY PERKINS

SILVERADO                                                                                                            DIR: LAWRENCE KASDAN


TELEVISION (PARTIAL LIST)

 
SCORPION                                                         GUEST STAR                                CBS

THE PLAYER                                                      GUEST STAR                                NBC

THE LIBRARIANS                                                GUEST STAR                                TNT

FROM DUSK TILL DAWN                                     RECURRING                                 EL REY

FALLING SKIES                                                   GUEST STAR                                TNT

TEXAS RISING                                                    MINI SERIES LEAD                    HISTORY CHANNEL

GRIMM                                                              GUEST STAR                                NBC                   

JUSTIFIED                                                           RECURRING                                FX  

UNDER THE DOME                                             RECURRING                                 CBS

HAWAII FIVE-0                                                    GUEST STAR                               CBS     

REVOLUTION                                                     GUEST STAR                                NBC              

REWIND                                                              LEAD MFT/PILOT                       SYFY                                            

COMMON LAW                                                  GUEST STAR                                USA               

WORKAHOLICS                                                  GUEST STAR                                COMEDY CENTRAL               

CHUCK                                                              GUEST STAR                                NBC              

LAW & ORDER: LOS ANGELES                             GUEST STAR                                NBC

LOST                                                                 SERIES REGULAR                          ABC

COLD CASE                                                       GUEST STAR                                CBS

CSI: MIAMI                                                        GUEST STAR                                CBS

THE CLEANER                                                   GUEST STAR                                A&E

PSYCH                                                               GUEST STAR                                USA

CRIMINAL MINDS                                              GUEST STAR                                CBS               

ICON                                                                STARRING                                    HALLMARK              

AMERICAN DREAMS                                         RECURRING                                 NBC                                              

CROSSING JORDAN                                          GUEST STAR                                NBC              

WOLF LAKE                                                      SERIES LEAD                               CBS

ARLI$$                                                            GUEST STAR                                HBO

THE MARSHALL                                                SERIES LEAD                               ABC

ON THE LINE                                                   LEAD                                           DIR: ELODIE KENNE

JOHNNY 2.0                                                     LEAD                                           DIR: NEIL FEARNLEY

EVERY WOMAN’S DREAM                                 LEAD                                            DIR: STEVEN SCHACTER

NASH BRIDGES                                                GUEST STAR                                CBS

THE SEVENTH SCROLL                                    LEAD                                            DIR: KEVIN CONNOR

SKETCH ARTIST II                                            LEAD                                           DIR: JACK SHOLDER

IN THE COMPANY OF DARKNESS                     LEAD                                            DIR: DAVID ANSPAUGH

SKETCH ARTIST                                               LEAD                                            DIR: PHEDON PAPAMICHAEL

PARKER KANE                                                 SERIES LEAD                                  DIR: STEVE PERRY


EXECUTION OF RAYMOND GRAHAM                LEAD                                              DIR: DAN PETRIE​

JEFF FAHEY - COMEDY

JEFF FAHEY - RESUME

Jeff Goldberg Management

JEFF FAHEY